Anfäders syskon i herdaminnen


[E, I] Linköpings stift:
Namn: Släktskap: Född-Död: Socken:Verksam:
[F, G, H] Växjö stift:
Canutus Hahn fffmfmffmfmfs(1662-1737)Åker (F)1699-1737
Johannes Svalander fffmfmffmmfs(1662-1737)Åker (F)1699-1737
Theodor Svalander fffmfmffmmfs(1674-1742)Burseryd (F)1700-1742
Herman Dusaeus fffmfmffmmfmmmfs(1590-1651)Växjö (G)1632-1651
Sven Torchilli fffmfmffmmmffffs(-1597)Hovmantorp (G)1575-1597
Nils Qvennerstedtfmmmfffs(1784-1860)Kvenneberga (G)1851-1860
Jacob Olssonfmmmmmmffmmmfmfs( -1602)Långasjö (G)1565-1602
Johannes Johannismmfmmffffmmmmfs(-1662)Dädesjö (G)1633-1662
Petrus Johannis Ormmmfmmffffmmmmfmfs(-1601)Tolg (G)1567-1601
Nicolaus Andreae Schateloviusmmfmmfffmmfs(1703-1776)Bergunda (G)1747-1759
Jonas Petrimmfmmfffmmfmmfs(-1658)Myresjö (F)1613-1658
Gerhardus Schateloviusmmfmmfffmmfffs(1619-1696)Södra Sandsjö (G)1672-1696
Laurenti Magni Collandermmfmmfffmmmfmfs(-<1678)Granhult (G)1661-1675
Laurenti Magni Svartmmfmmfffmmmfmmfs(-<1669)Åseda(G)1621-1665
Gudmund Laurenti Spegelmmfmmfffmmmfmmmfs(-1629)Korsberga(F)1604-1629
[C] Uppsala stift:
Petrus Gröndahl mmffffmmmmfs(1690-1750)Skepptuna (C)1723-1750
Ludolf van Flandernmffmfmfmmmmffffffmffms(1315-1377)Visby (I)1350-c1363
Johannes Nicolaimffmfmfmmmmffffffmffmmffs(1240-)Visby (I)c1280-c1290
[K,L,M] Lunds stift:
Mauritz Rasmusson fffmfmffmmfmmmmffs(-1577)Timmele (P)1570-1577
[P] Skara stift:
Olof Haqvini Hellichiusmffmfmfmfmfs(1683-1728)Allerum (M)1719-1728
[S] Karlstads stift:
Aron Kihlgren mffffmffmffs(1648-1739)Karlanda (S)1678-1715
Erik Illbergius mffffmffmfmmfs(-1677)Kroppa (S)1657-1677
Johannes Kilbom mffffmmfffs(1683-1759)By (S)1729-1759
Mattias Norenius mffmfmfmfffmmfs(1605-1680)Nor (S)1630-1680
Gudmund Norenius mffmfmfmfffmmfs(1607-1675)Gillberga (S)-
Nicolaus Olai Spakmffmfmfmfmmfs(1628-1709)Millesvik (S)-
Petrus Erici Uraniusmffmfmfmfmmffs(-1653)Arvika (S)1623-1653
Andreas Erici Uraniusmffmfmfmfmmffs(1600-1661)Grava (S)1649-1661
[D, T] Strängnäs stift:
Esbjörn Petri Bose mffmfmfmfffmmmfs(-)Örebro (T)1577-1601